Estampillas Extranjeras

Territorio Antartico Australiano

NumeroValoresTemaAñoPrecio
11Exploracion antartica1957400,00
2/54Exploradores-Fauna Antartica19593.500,00
61Exploradores1961300,00
8/1811Exploracion antartica1966/812.000,00
19/202Aniv. Antart.-Formaciones19711.000,00
21/22Capitan James Cook19721.200,00
35/62Primer Vuelo-Richard Byrd1979250,00
55/95Fauna Antartica1983750,00
601Canberra 19831983135,00
61/22Exp.Polo Magn.-Instrumental1984500,00
731Tratado Antartico – Paisaje1986225,00
84/74Paisajes antarticos1989850,00
88/92Aniv.Tratado – Barco – Aureola1991500,00
106/94Paisajes antarticos1996800,00
115/84Transporte antartico19981.000,00
119/224Expedicion1999900,00
145/84Lobos Marinos – WWF2001500,00
161/44Aviacion2005700,00
165/84Peces2006600,00
169/724Pinguinos. WWF2007725,00
172A/D4Año Polar2008660,00
173/64Exp.Polo sur magnetico2009750,00
177/82Proteccion polos y glaciares2009660,00
179/824Isla Macquarie. Flora y Fauna20101.000,00
Bloques
11Ballenas y Delfines1995800,00
3A1Año Polar2008660,00
41Exp.Polo sur magnetico2009750,00
51Proteccion polos y glaciares2009660,00
61Isla Macquarie. Flora y Fauna20100,00
71Icbergs2011850,00
81Expedicion20111.050,00
101Phillip Law20121.150,00
121Montañas20121.350,00