Estampillas Extranjeras

Territorio Antartico Australiano

NumeroValoresTemaAñoPrecio
11Exploracion antartica1957600,00
2/54Exploradores-Fauna Antartica19595.250,00
61Exploradores1961450,00
8/1811Exploracion antartica1966/818.000,00
19/202Aniv. Antart.-Formaciones19711.500,00
21/22Capitan James Cook19721.800,00
35/62Primer Vuelo-Richard Byrd1979375,00
55/95Fauna Antartica19831.125,00
601Canberra 19831983202,50
61/22Exp.Polo Magn.-Instrumental1984750,00
731Tratado Antartico – Paisaje1986337,50
84/74Paisajes antarticos19891.275,00
88/92Aniv.Tratado – Barco – Aureola1991750,00
106/94Paisajes antarticos19961.200,00
115/84Transporte antartico19981.500,00
119/224Expedicion19991.350,00
145/84Lobos Marinos – WWF2001750,00
161/44Aviacion20051.050,00
165/84Peces2006900,00
169/724Pinguinos. WWF20071.087,50
172A/D4Año Polar2008990,00
173/64Exp.Polo sur magnetico20091.125,00
177/82Proteccion polos y glaciares2009990,00
179/824Isla Macquarie. Flora y Fauna20101.500,00
Bloques
11Ballenas y Delfines19951.200,00
3A1Año Polar2008990,00
41Exp.Polo sur magnetico20091.125,00
51Proteccion polos y glaciares2009990,00
61Isla Macquarie. Flora y Fauna20100,00
71Icbergs20111.275,00
81Expedicion20111.575,00
101Phillip Law20121.725,00
121Montañas20122.025,00